MFP Roster
Kyle Ramey | Superintendent |
Kevin Philo | Treasurer |
Mike Miller | President of BOE |
Todd Duwel | VP of BOE |
Traci Hale | Community Relations Dir. |
Mike Ruetschle | Lead Architect |
Christie Boron | Design Professional |
Cassie Darr | BOE Member |
Meredith Quigley | BOE Member |
Linda Woods | BOE Member |
John Wilson | BOE Candidate |
Allyson Couch | Director of Ed. Services |
Kimbe Lange | Director of CIA |
Matt Sproat | Technology Coordinator |
Frank Eaton | Lange Principal, Sp.Ed. Supervisor |
Lynn Cowell | Smith Principal |
Sarah Patterson | Harman Principal |
Tim Badenhop | OJH Principal |
Paul Waller | OHS Principal |
Laura Connor | Dir. of Athletics and Student Activities |
Jay Lane | HS Teacher Rep |
Rachel Keyes | JH Teacher Rep |
Scott Gowdy | Harman Teacher Rep |
Meghan Duggan | Smith Teacher Rep |
Dave Baumgardner | Custodian Representative |
Dante Connell | OSF Representative |
Amy Martin | Alumni Association Representative |
Katy Dalrymple | Arts Bridge, Alumni |
Dave Delon | Community Member/Volunteer |
Sue Gunnell | Huber Superintendent & Resident |
MacKenzie Wittmer | Preservation & Parent |
Chris Eifert | OAP Representative |
Sue Hundt | PK Teacher Rep |
Erin Bourne | K Teacher Rep - Lange |
Erin Nye | Primary Teacher Rep - Smith |
Jennifer Davis | Primary Teacher Rep - Harman |
Nate Thompson | Intermediate Teacher Rep - Smith |
Jessie McAllister | Intermediate Teacher Rep - Harman |
Jeremy Storost | JH Teacher Rep |
Jenna Hill | HS Teacher Rep |
Gabby Schlam | Student Rep HS |
Rocco Fiore | Student Rep HS |
Caleb Woessner | Student Rep JH |
Steve Lauterbach | Student Rep Harman |
Abby Poprocki | Student Rep Smith |
Cathy Staton | Parent Advocate |
Toni Brenner | Parent of Child with Disability |
Amanda Robb | PTO Rep Smith |
Laura Hart | PTO Rep Harman |
Allison Martindale | PTO Rep OJH |
Allyson Danis | PTO Rep OHS |
Jaci Hollmeyer | OBPA Rep |
KC Stack | Athletic Booster Rep |
Cynthia Mende | Senior citizen community member |
Kristi Hale | Wright Library Ex. Director |
Joe Fulford | Wright Library Board |
Jennifer Almoney | Parent Rep |
Carol Holm | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Rex Kern | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Georgiana Nye | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Jacqueline Miller | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Jim Goetsch | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Ed Buffington | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Stan Herr | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Barb Telek | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Jon Barhorst | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Chris Eckerle | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Fred Dudding | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Jane Lieberth | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Jens Mayer | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Judy Cook | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Kevin Deal | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Kyle Pontzloff | Community Member/BAC Committee |
John Hadley | Community Member/BAC Committee |
Madeline Iseli | Development Experience/Interest |
Julie Cannon | Development Experience/Interest |
Mark Ruetchle | Ruetchle Architects |